09th October

08:00 - 17:00    Arrival of the participants                                                      Hotel “Atlas“
17:00 - 20:00    Dinner                                                                                       Hotel “Atlas“

10th October

10:00 - 11:30   Breakfast                                                                                   Hotel “Atlas"
11:00 - 14:00   Visiting Cultular objects                                                          Prilep
16:30 - 17:30   Lunch                                                                                         Hotel “Atlas“
18:00 - 19:00   Asterisks Concert                                                                     Square 
             20:00  Pizza time                                                                                   Hotel “Atlas“

11th October

10:00 - 11:30   Breakfast                                                                                   Hotel “Atlas“
12:00 - 19:00   Prepering of the meals                                                           Hotel “Atlas“
16:00 - 18:00   Lunch                                                                                         Hotel “Atlas"

             21:00   Cocktail "Evening of national cuisines"                                Hotel “Atlas“

12th October

10:00 - 11:30   Breakfast                                                                                   Hotel “Atlas“
12:00 - 13:00   Press conference
                                                                     City Hall
13:00 - 15:00   Rehersal                                                                                    Cultural and Community Centre "Marko Cepenkov"
15:00 - 17:00   Lunch                                                                                         Hotel “Atlas“

19:00 - 20:30   Semi-Final                                                                                Cultural and Community Centre "Marko Cepenkov"
             21:00   Pizza time                                                                                  
Hotel “Atlas“
 

13th October

10:00 - 11:30    Breakfast                                                                                 Hotel “Atlas“
             12:00    Award ceremony                                                                    City Hall
13:00 - 15:00    Rehersal                                                                                   Cultural and Community Centre "Marko Cepenkov"

15:00 - 17:00   
Lunch                                                                                        Hotel “Atlas“
19:00 - 20:30    Final                                                                                         Cultural and Community Centre "Marko Cepenkov"
             21:00   Cocktail "Macedonian night"                                                 Hotel "Atlas"

 

14th October

10:00 - 11:30    Breakfast                                                                                    Hotel “Atlas“
                           Departure of the participants