07th October

08:00 - 17:00    Arrival of the participants                                                      Hotel “Atlas“
17:00 - 20:00    Dinner                                                                                       Hotel “Atlas“

08th October

10:00 - 11:30   Breakfast                                                                                   Hotel “Atlas"
12:00 - 13:00   Press conference
                                                                     City Hall
14:00 - 19:00   Prepering of the meals                                                           Hotel “Atlas“
15:00 - 17:00   Lunch                                                                                         Hotel “Atlas“
21:00   Cocktail "Evening of national cuisines"                                             Hotel “Atlas“

09th October

10:00 - 11:00   Breakfast                                                                                  Hotel “Atlas“
11:00 - 13:00   E
xcursion                                                                                  Visit to cultural sights in Prilep         
14:00 - 15:00   Rehersal                                                                                    Cultural and Community Centre "Marko Cepenkov"
15:00 - 17:00   Lunch                                                                                         Hotel “Atlas"   
19:00 - 21:00   Semi-final evening                                                                       Cultural and Community Centre "Marko Cepenkov"   

10th October

10:00 - 11:00   Breakfast                                                                                   Hotel “Atlas“
12:00 - Award ceremony                                                                                  Cultural and Community Centre "Marko Cepenkov" 
14:00 - 15:00   Rehersal                                                                                    Cultural and Community Centre "Marko Cepenkov"                                        
15:00 - 17:00   Lunch                                                                                         Hotel "Atlas"
19:00 - 21:00   Final evening                                                                               Cultural and Community Centre "Marko Cepenkov"                              
21:30 - Cocktail "Macedonian night"                                                              Hotel "Atlas"

11th October

10:00 - 11:30    Breakfast                                                                                Hotel “Atlas“
                           Departure of the participants